Malaysia Tourist Visa

 

  • Original Passport.
  • 02 Photo ( Size : 35 x 45 mm, White Background, Mat Finish, 80% Face ).
  • Return Confirm Air Ticket.
  • One (1) month Latest Bank Statement certified by bank. Minimum Rs. 30000 (Individual) Rs. 60000 (Family) balance must have in account and good transaction record (depends on our decision).
  • Passport issued from other than juridiction state, have to produce following documents:

Leave & Licence Agreement.
Letter from company (Original) / Society Letter (Original) / Aadhar Card.

  • Marriage Certificate if the passport not mention husband or wife name. Couple will be married /Parents not stay with the applicant not allowed to apply in Mumbai. (Outstation passport within India).