China Z Visa Employment Normal

 

  • Valid Passport (minimum 6 months validity).
  • 02 Photos (white background).
  • Covering letter on business letterhead stating purpose of visit
  • Hotel Voucher
  • Day to Day Itinerary.
  • Last 03 months bank original statement with a minimum balance of 1.6 Lacs.
  • Return confirmed ticket.