China Tourist Visa

 

  •  Valid Passport (minimum 6 months validity).
  •  02 Photos (35 x 45 mm, white background, 80% face, matt finish).
  •  Covering letter on business letter head stating purpose of visit.
  •  Hotel Voucher.
  •  Day to Day Itinerary.
  •  Last 06 months Personal Original bank statement with a minimum balance of 1.6 Lakhs (per passenger)
  •  Return confirmed ticket with Airline stamp.