China Business Visa

 

  • Valid Passport (minimum 6 months validity).
  • Old Passport (if any).
  • 02 Photos (35 x 45 mm, white background, 80% face, matt finish).
  • Covering letter on business letter head stating purpose of visit.
  • Invitation letter from China.
  • Company Registration Copy of Invitee (China Company).
  • Return confirmed ticket with Airline stamp.